CH. Kondako's Sun Dancer
Rocky's Pedigree Belaya Buccaneer
  CH Belaya Taiga Lily
 
Abakan Buckskin Quinn
   
    Stormy Snow Boots
  Mischa of Baymar
  Heather's Viscountess Heide
 
Abakan San-We-Tlah II (4pts/1major) "Speaker" (OFA Excellent)
   
    CH Silveracres Natejnik Nika
    CH. Valadimir of Elmfield
      Bowlsam's Czarna Sasha
     
  Abakan Maggie Whitehair
   
    Stormy Snow Boots
  Mischa of Baymar
  Heather's Viscountess Heide
 
AM MEX CH. Elmfield's Applause UD, CGC, TDI  "Bravo" (OFA Good)
  Top SCA Obedience 1994 at age 10 yrs
   
    CH Polar Star's Nika Frost
    CH Silveracres Matejnik Nika
      Silveracres Mona Lisa
     
    CH Valadimir of Elmfield (OFA Excellent)
       
        CH Startinda's Rabochi
      Bowlsam's Czarina Sasha (5 pts.)
      CH White Krystal's Luba
     
  Elmfield's Autumn Delight  (OFA Excellent)
   
    CH Los Laika's Belaya Traicer
    CH Sassillies's Merlyn of Vicrian
      Candace Donnella of Sherwood
     
  CH. Wolf River's Spark O'Elmfield (OFA Good)
   
    CH Wildcliffe Czar of the Sea
  Wintercrest's River Wolf II CD
  CH Missile of Wintercrest
 
Bravo's Idaho Gem "Rocky" (4pts/1major) (OFA Good) (Cerf 'd 2/99) Herding Tested 1st Leg
Whelped 2/14/94  
Breeder:  Gail Sheridan and Brendt & Anna Klingler  
 
  Cavalier of Crensa
  CH Kiska's Karaholm Cherokee
    Lisa of Crownie
   
  CH Iceway's Ice Breaker
     
      AM CAN MEX CH Snowline's Joli Shashan, CDX
    CH Iceway's Ice Cube
    CH Powder Puff of the Pacific
   
  CH. Trailblazer Circuit Breaker "Kit" (OFA Excellent)
    mutiple group wins, BISS, BIS
     
      AM CAN CH Scandia's Kejsare
      Trailblazer Weathervane
        CH Silveracres T'Blazer Regina
       
    CH Trailblazer Charisma, OFA SA4583 Excellent
     
      Ch. Trailblazer Silver Talisman CD
    Naja of Kandeeland
    Lodesterre's Athena UD
   
Elmfield's Crystal Circuit Gem (5 pts) (OFA Good)
 
  Polar Star's Nika Chum
  CH polar Star's Nika Frost
    Minnechaduza
   
  CH Silveracres Matejnik Nika
     
      CH Nachalnik of Drayalene OFA SA 11
    Silveracres Mona Lisa
    CH Cnejinka OFA SA 9
   
  CH Valadimir of Elmfield (OFA Excellent)
     
      CH Startinda's Rabochi
    Bowlsam's Czarina Sasha (5 pts.)
    CH White Krystal's Luba
   
  CH Abakan Max Big Man (OFA Excellent)
     
      Sir Anthony Storm
      Ivan Von Nelson
        Klimik's Katalla
       
      Stormy Snow Boots
         
          Danny Snowball
        Natasha VI
        Princess Marge
       
    Mischa of Baymar
     
      CH Barcera's Shondi of Drayalene
      Ellbur's Ivan the Great
        Snow-Zark of Topanga
       
    Heather's Viscountess Heide
     
      Lightning of Westridge Manor
    Princess Mimi of the Klondike
    Vodka
   
Elmfield's Half Moon Bay "Mooney" (OFA Good)
 
  CH Prince Tyson of Snow Ridge
  CH Snowridge's Ruble of Tamarack
    CH Patrice of Snow Ridge
   
  CH Los Laika's Belaya Tracer
     
      CH Karshan
    CH Belaza Anja Padrushka
    Ellbur's Bonnee
   
  CH Sassillies's Merlyn of Vicrian
     
      CH Joli White Knight
      INT & AM CH Snowline's Joli Shashan CDX SA-247
        CH Lady Sasha of Kazan
       
    Candace Donnella of Sherwood
     
      Ellbur's Ivan the Great
    Ivan's Dane O'the Frosty Mist
    Krasahvitsa
 
CH Wolf River's Spark O'Elmfield (OFA Good)
 
  AM CAN CH Tod Acres Fang
  CH Joli Knika
    AM CAN CH Kobe's Nau-Nuk of Encino
   
  CH Wildcliffe Czar of the Sea
     
      AUST CH Starya of Kobe
    CH Starletta of Chienne D'Or
    AUST NZ CH Kalina Stardust
   
Wintercrest's River Wolf II CD
 
  CH Barceia's Shondi of Drayalene
  CH Shaloon of Drayalene )FA SA-024
    Silver Dede O'Snow Ridge
   
CH Missile of Wintercrest
 
  CH Joli Kaluna of Vellalee
Nikki Polaris OFA SA-821
Snow Ball Gal